Companies/US/GRML

GREENLAND MINES LTD

Ownership & governance

Proxy officers9

NameRoleSinceShares
Edward Cong WangDirector or executive officer—35,000
Hong LiDirector or executive officer—30,000
Hong LiDirector or executive officer—30,000
Jiande ChenDirector or executive officer—45,000
Jiande ChenDirector or executive officer—45,000
Raymond J. GibbsDirector or executive officer—35,000
Raymond J. GibbsDirector or executive officer—35,000
Wei Kwang NgDirector or executive officer—30,000

Filing shareholders6

NameOwnershipShares
Joseph Sinkule6.00%7,346,700
Jeff LeBlanc2.80%3,420,342
Samuel Zentman0.90%1,146,400
Shalom Z. Hirschman0.70%908,873
Jon W. McGarity0.40%471,277

Proxy · as of 2026-06-18

Institutional (13F)

Loading Form 13F holders…

Fund membership

Loading fund baskets…

Street consensus

Consensus noneMean target 110Range 110–110Analysts 1
  • Buy 1

Firm rows and rating mix from Yahoo Finance; mean target is Yahoo’s aggregate until OpenFilings derives consensus from broker rows.

Peers